Преддипломная производственная практика

Защита ППП

График тестирования выпускных групп

15 мая 2021

Группа

Ф.И.О.

Время

Фарм-17

1. Абашева Ульяна Александровна

800 - 830

2. Ахмедьянова Регина Фаниловна

3. Бакирова Анжелика Алексеевна

4. Валиева Рузана Халитовна

5. Газиятова Дарья Александровна

6. Гайнитдинова Елизавета Алексеевна

7. Гильмутдинова Алина Динаровна

8. Дулесова Людмила Павловна

9. Корепанова Альбина Сергеевна

10. Касимова Полина Маратовна

11. Линге Виргиния Юстиновна

 

Фарм-17

1. Лубкова Анастасия Александровна

830 - 900

2. Попова Полина Евгеньевна

3. Рахматуллина Регина Ирековна

4. Сайсанова Изольда Валерьевна

5. Салахова Алия Редиковна

6. Саргалиева Диана Марселевна

7. Сафина Алсу Айбулатовна

8. Султанова Ирина Илгизовна

9. Суфиярова Лиана Ялиловна

10. Тазитдинова Дарья Сергеевна

11. Фефелова Анна Андреевна

Фарм-17, Фарм-17п

1. Шагиахметова Милена Анфисовна

900 - 930

2. Шаисламова Нурия Ильгизовна

3. Шайхутдинова Индира Дамировна

4. Гильмуллина Зиля Римовна

5. Жакупова Зарина Максутовна

6. Лопатина Анна Дмитриевна

7. Хазиев Данил Станиславович

АД-18

8. Габдушева Алина Раилевна

9. Глухова Анастасия Юрьевна

10. Горбушина Кристина Андреевна

11. Казыханова Лилиана Эдвардовна

АД-18

1. Калугина Ирина Сергеевна

930 - 1000

2. Кожанова Дарья Олеговна

3. Мардокова Ангелина Генадьевна

4. Помыткина Дарья Александровна

5. Сычева Татьяна Михайловна

6. Тюлькина Дарья Юрьевна

7. Урсегов Сергей Викторович

8. Чепкасова Евгения Сергеевна

9. Чикулаева Ксения Андреевна

10. Чурагулова Разалия Юлдашовна

11. Шадрина Александра Владимировна

АД-18

1. Широбокова Ольга Викторовна

1000 - 1030

2. Шутова Людмила Миникарамовна

АД-18п

3. Рачева Марина Николаевна

4. Тюлянкина Ксения Игоревна

ЛД-17

5. Варламова Кристина Олеговна

6. Горшков Александр Николаевич

7. Зартдинов Ильгиз Ильдарович

8. Кобелев Денис Валерьевич

9. Мартынова Анастасия Николаевна

10. Мартюшева Анна Сергеевна

11. Миндиярова Диана Данисовна

ЛД-17

 

1. Нурисламова Айгуль Ансафовна

1030 – 1100

2. Петрова Елена Сергеевна

3. Редькин Семен Анатольевич

4. Роженцова Олеся Михайловна

5. Садыева Вера Михайловна

6. Салихянова Ализа Булатовна

7. Суфияров Алгис Радикович

8. Ханов Исмагил Ростямович

9. Худякова Анастасия Олеговна

10. Челпанова Анастасия Владимеровна

11. Юсупов Радик Ирекович

ЛД-17п

1. Давлетгараев Вадим Фирдависович

1130 - 1200

2. Пономарев Денис Владимирович

3. Шаяхметов Ильназ Анасович

СД-17/1

4. Аптулманова Виктория Сергеевна

5. Ахматвалиева Альфина Фидарисовна

6. Байгозина Анастасия Андреевна

7. Бизякина Валерия Васильевна

8. Валеева Гульшат Глюсовна

9. Вшивкова Полина Сергеевна

10. Габсаликова Альбина Ильясовна

11. Гайсина Лилия Салаватовна

СД-17/1

1. Еремина Виктория Ивановна

1230 - 1300

2. Зиганшина Лилия Рамилевна

3. Калинина Елена Николаевна

4. Красноперова Олеся Викторовна

5. Нурмухаметова Алия Булатовна

6. Огородова Ольга Валентиновна

7. Пермякова Любовь Александровна

8. Поварницина Маргарита Владимировна

9. Саранина Алина Викторовна

10. Смирнова Екатерина Денисовна

11. Сулейманова Милана Мансуровна

СД-17/1

1. Утробина Александра Владимировна

1300 - 1330

2. Хазиева Миляуша Радимовна

3. Халиуллина Камила Мударисовна

4. Хатипова Лейсан Рамилевна

5. Шайхиева Айгуль Азатовна

6. Якупова Анастасия Геровна

СД-17п/1

7. Майцева Ольга Викторовна

8. Тойкиева Александра Андреевна

СД-17/2

9. Арсланова Аделина Азатовна

10. Брычкова Татьяна Владимировна

11. Бурнышева Анастасия Александровна

СД-17/2

1. Галиева Аида Ринатовна

1330 - 1400

2. Гимранова Алия Раузятовна

3. Карипова Диана Рузалиновна

4. Маргамова Нелли Федаилевна

5. Мухтарова Анастасия Руслановна

6. Нухова Милена Радиковна

7. Паутова Алена Эдуардовна

8. Перевозчикова Елизавета Ильинична

9. Сагитова Светлана Вадимовна

10.Кузьмина Ирина Ильфаровна

11.Самуйлов Юрий Сергеевич

СД-17/2

1.Санникова Ирина Сергеевна

1400 - 1430

2. Соснина Кристина Владимировна

3. Старикова Екатерина Андреевна

4. Тельнова Татьяна Викторовна

5. Хуснимарданова Энже Санировна

6. Чепуштанов Максим Сергеевич

7. Шабутдинова Фания Рамисовна

8. Шакирова Ляйсан Финусовна

9. Ширинкина Ксения Константиновна

 



Защита ППП

Демонстрация манипуляций

15 мая 2021

Группа

Преподаватель

Кабинет

Время

Фарм-17, 17п

Попович Е.В.

25

800

Фарм-17, 17п

Ленкова А.Н.

24

1030

Фарм-17, 17п

Непряхина С.И.

52

930

АД-18, 18п

Микрюкова Е.Г.

37

1030

АД-18, 18п

Непряхина С.И.

52

800

ЛД-17, 17п

Полякова В.В.

53

800

СД-17/1, 17п/1

Стародубцева Е.В.

18

800

СД-17/1, 17п/1

Коврыгина Е.А.

18

1030

СД-17/2

Стародубцева Е.В.

18

1130

СД-17/2

Непряхина С.И.

52

1130